homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 5:

Cluck of the Dark Side
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Spain132,743,102,379313,038,835211,007,875
2Sweden162,936,644,578318,453,074183,540,286
3Mexico345,868,489,236234,873,372172,602,625
4Italy10618,076,121,070382,757,350170,529,444
5Netherlands325,016,827,357331,345,534156,775,855
6Poland8312,980,269,755329,152,673156,388,792
7Denmark9614,810,825,486334,022,222154,279,432
8Belgium8011,982,982,768292,836,291149,787,285
9Brazil253,561,214,588324,057,947142,448,584
10Australia263,271,531,693262,620,974125,828,142
11Germany35244,126,494,388325,228,005125,359,359
12Norway607,333,240,593217,852,465122,220,677
13Viet Nam607,225,093,124333,601,763120,418,219
14Georgia111,237,032,938207,601,044112,457,540
15Canada151,607,834,857269,841,672107,188,990
16Romania16311,825,818,216292,814,72272,551,032
17Philippines10724,456,059283,312,21772,445,606
18France523,580,270,293329,566,47668,851,352
19South Africa181,155,352,877195,817,10364,186,271
20United States88350,144,552,373323,016,84056,788,848
21United Kingdom642,619,683,808229,496,45540,932,560
22Japan14563,718,452126,650,07140,265,604
23Portugal10316,057,82137,259,46131,605,782
24Turkey13372,116,68131,274,60728,624,360
25--5853,084,236,25329,335,3415,272,199
26United Arab Emirates23117,169,4499,107,4095,094,324
27Pakistan1050,680,2627,981,2885,068,026
28Andorra36177,662,1088,988,3434,935,059
29Egypt1255,649,9988,948,7634,637,500
©2002-2022 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.