homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 5:

Cluck of the Dark Side
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Spain132,743,102,379313,038,835211,007,875
2Sweden162,936,644,578318,453,074183,540,286
3Mexico345,868,489,236234,873,372172,602,625
4Italy10618,076,121,070382,757,350170,529,444
5Netherlands325,016,827,357331,345,534156,775,855
6Poland8312,980,269,755329,152,673156,388,792
7Denmark9815,152,825,678334,022,222154,620,670
8Belgium8011,982,982,768292,836,291149,787,285
9Brazil253,561,214,588324,057,947142,448,584
10Germany35244,126,494,388325,228,005125,359,359
11Norway607,333,240,593217,852,465122,220,677
12Australia273,276,457,534262,620,974121,350,279
13Viet Nam617,231,177,890333,601,763118,543,900
14Georgia111,237,032,938207,601,044112,457,540
15Canada151,607,834,857269,841,672107,188,990
16Romania16211,812,343,630292,814,72272,915,701
17Philippines10724,456,059283,312,21772,445,606
18France523,580,270,293329,566,47668,851,352
19South Africa181,155,352,877195,817,10364,186,271
20United States88150,126,137,070323,016,84056,896,864
21United Kingdom642,619,683,808229,496,45540,932,560
22Japan14563,718,452126,650,07140,265,604
23Portugal10316,057,82137,259,46131,605,782
24Turkey13372,116,68131,274,60728,624,360
25--5803,071,164,60229,335,3415,295,111
26United Arab Emirates23117,169,4499,107,4095,094,324
27Pakistan1155,944,8887,981,2885,085,899
28Andorra37182,858,5378,988,3434,942,123
29Egypt1255,649,9988,948,7634,637,500
©2002-2023 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.