homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 5:

Cluck of the Dark Side
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Spain132,743,102,379313,038,835211,007,875
2Sweden162,936,644,578318,453,074183,540,286
3Mexico345,868,489,236234,873,372172,602,625
4Italy10718,106,460,653382,757,350169,219,258
5Poland8212,975,421,532329,152,673158,236,848
6Netherlands325,016,827,357331,345,534156,775,855
7Denmark9915,422,540,451334,022,222155,783,237
8Belgium8011,982,982,768292,836,291149,787,285
9Australia253,266,683,084262,620,974130,667,323
10Germany35344,243,934,307325,228,005125,336,924
11Norway607,333,240,593217,852,465122,220,677
12Georgia111,237,032,938207,601,044112,457,540
13Viet Nam899,649,043,057333,601,763108,416,214
14Canada151,607,834,857269,841,672107,188,990
15Brazil353,637,519,159324,057,947103,929,119
16Philippines10724,456,059283,312,21772,445,606
17Romania16411,839,655,369292,814,72272,193,021
18France523,580,270,293329,566,47668,851,352
19South Africa181,155,352,877195,817,10364,186,271
20United States88650,529,836,514323,016,84057,031,418
21Japan13560,239,853126,650,07143,095,373
22United Kingdom642,619,683,808229,496,45540,932,560
23Portugal10316,057,82137,259,46131,605,782
24Turkey13372,116,68131,274,60728,624,360
25--5563,116,623,30829,335,3415,605,438
26United Arab Emirates19102,931,2539,107,4095,417,434
27Antigua and Barbuda1053,114,9628,752,3395,311,496
28Andorra36182,452,8098,988,3435,068,134
©2002-2024 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.