homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 5:

Cluck of the Dark Side
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy327,345,708,076315,819,507229,553,377
2Spain122,739,088,858313,038,835228,257,405
3Sweden132,651,544,745318,453,074203,964,980
4Denmark609,556,653,417334,022,222159,277,557
5Netherlands223,503,061,849331,345,534159,230,084
6Belgium619,222,727,412292,836,291151,192,253
7Brazil283,569,111,401324,057,947127,468,264
8Poland597,270,035,407329,152,673123,220,939
9United States17921,153,575,366304,663,961118,176,399
10Germany26928,214,760,161319,310,946104,887,584
11Romania272,585,612,724292,814,72295,763,434
12Viet Nam454,308,913,312331,346,76795,753,629
13Norway232,134,675,706193,334,89092,811,987
14France593,620,577,459329,566,47661,365,720
15Japan12556,109,821126,650,07146,342,485
16Portugal10316,057,82137,259,46131,605,782
17Turkey13372,116,68131,274,60728,624,360
18United Kingdom762,104,850,145229,496,45527,695,397
19Afghanistan1248,301,8355,775,0654,025,153
20Pakistan1246,262,1975,946,9033,855,183
21Andorra37136,225,3915,257,2023,681,767
22--7322,641,599,79329,335,3413,608,743
23United Arab Emirates1963,378,1649,107,4093,335,693
24Antigua and Barbuda1446,665,2095,310,3763,333,229
©2002-2018 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.