homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 5:

Cluck of the Dark Side
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Spain122,739,088,858313,038,835228,257,405
2Italy347,662,718,164315,819,507225,374,064
3Sweden142,747,708,653318,453,074196,264,904
4Mexico345,868,489,236234,873,372172,602,625
5Denmark629,886,324,134334,022,222159,456,841
6Netherlands345,027,184,259331,345,534147,858,361
7Belgium8512,011,205,948292,836,291141,308,305
8Brazil283,569,111,401324,057,947127,468,264
9Poland597,270,035,407329,152,673123,220,939
10United States23128,035,256,930304,663,961121,364,749
11Germany30033,915,430,950319,310,946113,051,437
12Viet Nam424,302,872,142331,346,767102,449,337
13Norway232,134,675,706193,334,89092,811,987
14Romania363,187,636,467292,814,72288,545,457
15France593,620,577,459329,566,47661,365,720
16Japan12556,109,821126,650,07146,342,485
17Portugal10316,057,82137,259,46131,605,782
18United Kingdom692,117,437,592229,496,45530,687,501
19Turkey13372,116,68131,274,60728,624,360
20Afghanistan1250,738,3715,775,0654,228,198
21Pakistan1249,753,9095,946,9034,146,159
22Andorra33136,051,3678,988,3434,122,769
23--7482,836,278,57429,335,3413,791,816
24United Arab Emirates1556,011,6799,107,4093,734,112
25Antigua and Barbuda1140,994,7505,310,3763,726,795
©2002-2018 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.