homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 5:

Cluck of the Dark Side
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy347,662,718,164315,819,507225,374,064
2Sweden142,747,708,653318,453,074196,264,904
3Spain142,746,835,795313,038,835196,202,557
4Mexico345,868,489,236234,873,372172,602,625
5Denmark8212,398,081,699334,022,222151,196,118
6Netherlands345,027,184,259331,345,534147,858,361
7Brazil253,561,214,588324,057,947142,448,584
8Belgium8512,011,205,948292,836,291141,308,305
9Poland587,267,341,807329,152,673125,298,997
10Norway607,333,240,593217,852,465122,220,677
11United States23128,035,256,930304,663,961121,364,749
12Germany29833,910,352,361319,310,946113,793,129
13Viet Nam454,320,200,520331,346,76796,004,456
14Australia171,394,828,066216,866,24582,048,710
15Romania433,229,763,250292,814,72275,110,773
16France593,620,577,459329,566,47661,365,720
17Japan16569,020,359126,650,07135,563,772
18Portugal10316,057,82137,259,46131,605,782
19United Kingdom702,124,503,468229,496,45530,350,050
20Turkey13372,116,68131,274,60728,624,360
21Pakistan1355,518,2895,946,9034,270,638
22Andorra32133,801,0058,988,3434,181,281
23Afghanistan1558,774,2845,775,0653,918,286
24--8093,166,975,92529,335,3413,914,680
25Antigua and Barbuda1038,571,6625,310,3763,857,166
26United Arab Emirates2168,257,6099,107,4093,250,362
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.