homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 5:

Cluck of the Dark Side
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Spain122,739,088,858313,038,835228,257,405
2Italy347,662,718,164315,819,507225,374,064
3Sweden132,651,544,745318,453,074203,964,980
4Mexico183,139,017,019214,294,913174,389,834
5Denmark629,886,324,134334,022,222159,456,841
6Netherlands345,027,184,259331,345,534147,858,361
7Belgium8512,011,205,948292,836,291141,308,305
8Brazil283,569,111,401324,057,947127,468,264
9Poland597,270,035,407329,152,673123,220,939
10United States20324,834,601,368304,663,961122,337,938
11Germany28128,914,722,324319,310,946102,899,368
12Viet Nam434,305,110,062331,346,767100,118,839
13Norway232,134,675,706193,334,89092,811,987
14Romania353,154,462,246292,814,72290,127,493
15France593,620,577,459329,566,47661,365,720
16Japan12556,109,821126,650,07146,342,485
17Portugal10316,057,82137,259,46131,605,782
18United Kingdom722,097,320,687229,496,45529,129,454
19Turkey13372,116,68131,274,60728,624,360
20Afghanistan1146,459,1085,775,0654,223,555
21Andorra35139,570,9738,988,3433,987,742
22Pakistan1247,361,9025,946,9033,946,825
23United Arab Emirates1556,011,6799,107,4093,734,112
24--7412,743,309,41029,335,3413,702,172
25Antigua and Barbuda1242,980,2885,310,3763,581,691
©2002-2018 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.