homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 5:

Cluck of the Dark Side
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Belgium102,687,809,765292,836,291268,780,977
2Spain122,739,088,858313,038,835228,257,405
3Sweden132,651,544,745318,453,074203,964,980
4Denmark609,556,653,417334,022,222159,277,557
5Netherlands233,504,556,540331,345,534152,372,023
6Brazil283,569,111,401324,057,947127,468,264
7Poland546,741,055,536329,152,673124,834,362
8United States15416,432,989,106304,663,961106,707,721
9Germany23324,158,878,432319,310,946103,686,174
10Romania272,585,612,724292,814,72295,763,434
11Norway232,134,675,706193,334,89092,811,987
12Viet Nam484,313,755,979331,346,76789,869,916
13France593,620,577,459329,566,47661,365,720
14Japan12556,109,821126,650,07146,342,485
15Portugal10316,057,82137,259,46131,605,782
16Turkey10305,832,06131,274,60730,583,206
17United Kingdom871,864,924,110229,496,45521,435,909
18Afghanistan1349,805,0385,775,0653,831,157
19Andorra35123,869,1875,257,2023,539,120
20Pakistan1138,535,6535,946,9033,503,241
21--7252,411,274,31729,335,3413,325,896
22United Arab Emirates1754,657,9409,107,4093,215,173
23Antigua and Barbuda1852,581,1755,310,3762,921,176
©2002-2018 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use.