homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 5:

Cluck of the Dark Side
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Belgium102,687,809,765292,836,291268,780,977
2Spain122,739,088,858313,038,835228,257,405
3Sweden132,651,544,745318,453,074203,964,980
4Brazil183,528,628,691324,057,947196,034,927
5Denmark609,556,653,417334,022,222159,277,557
6Netherlands233,504,556,540331,345,534152,372,023
7Poland273,237,158,709297,815,967119,894,767
8United States15416,432,989,106304,663,961106,707,721
9Germany20021,197,215,136319,310,946105,986,076
10Romania252,570,158,373292,814,722102,806,335
11Norway232,134,675,706193,334,89092,811,987
12Viet Nam534,315,822,100331,346,76781,430,606
13France472,876,871,132329,566,47661,210,024
14Japan12556,109,821126,650,07146,342,485
15United Kingdom22999,916,639229,496,45545,450,756
16Portugal10316,057,82137,259,46131,605,782
17Turkey10305,832,06131,274,60730,583,206
18Albania1035,954,3715,666,7203,595,437
19Andorra2589,797,2825,257,2023,591,891
20Afghanistan1447,747,9375,775,0653,410,567
21--7542,203,349,29229,335,3412,922,214
22United Arab Emirates2355,090,3149,107,4092,395,231
23Antigua and Barbuda1431,793,2735,310,3762,270,948
©2002-2018 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use.