homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 5:

Cluck of the Dark Side
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy347,662,718,164315,819,507225,374,064
2Sweden142,747,708,653318,453,074196,264,904
3Spain142,746,835,795313,038,835196,202,557
4Mexico345,868,489,236234,873,372172,602,625
5Denmark8212,181,020,268334,022,222148,549,028
6Netherlands345,027,184,259331,345,534147,858,361
7Belgium8512,011,205,948292,836,291141,308,305
8Brazil263,563,993,193324,057,947137,076,661
9Poland587,267,341,807329,152,673125,298,997
10United States23128,035,256,930304,663,961121,364,749
11Norway556,268,022,222214,547,120113,964,040
12Germany29833,910,352,361319,310,946113,793,129
13Viet Nam444,314,585,390331,346,76798,058,759
14Romania363,187,636,467292,814,72288,545,457
15Australia171,394,828,066216,866,24582,048,710
16France593,620,577,459329,566,47661,365,720
17Japan12556,109,821126,650,07146,342,485
18Portugal10316,057,82137,259,46131,605,782
19United Kingdom682,114,740,764229,496,45531,099,129
20Turkey13372,116,68131,274,60728,624,360
21Afghanistan1252,006,2365,775,0654,333,853
22Andorra34139,417,9948,988,3434,100,529
23Pakistan1663,901,4985,946,9033,993,844
24--7933,080,668,86629,335,3413,884,828
25Antigua and Barbuda1038,571,6625,310,3763,857,166
26United Arab Emirates1853,926,4979,107,4092,995,917
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.