homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 5:

Cluck of the Dark Side
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Spain132,743,102,379313,038,835211,007,875
2Sweden152,883,078,656318,453,074192,205,244
3Mexico345,868,489,236234,873,372172,602,625
4Italy558,874,868,651315,819,507161,361,248
5Netherlands335,026,073,326331,345,534152,305,252
6Poland6810,212,872,525329,152,673150,189,302
7Belgium8111,992,525,415292,836,291148,055,869
8Denmark9413,821,835,145334,022,222147,040,799
9Brazil263,565,941,588324,057,947137,151,600
10Norway607,333,240,593217,852,465122,220,677
11Australia273,280,681,278262,620,974121,506,714
12Germany33138,714,645,816325,228,005116,962,676
13Georgia111,237,032,938207,601,044112,457,540
14Canada171,623,412,378269,841,67295,494,846
15Viet Nam474,323,715,328331,346,76791,993,943
16Romania15010,696,622,782292,814,72271,310,819
17France533,590,750,365329,566,47667,750,007
18South Africa211,177,811,261195,817,10356,086,251
19United States97547,534,212,479304,663,96148,753,038
20Japan15568,495,237126,650,07137,899,682
21United Kingdom592,098,730,580229,496,45535,571,705
22Portugal10316,057,82137,259,46131,605,782
23Turkey13372,116,68131,274,60728,624,360
24Pakistan1257,723,2197,981,2884,810,268
25Andorra32151,196,2728,988,3434,724,884
26--6222,926,078,98329,335,3414,704,307
27United Arab Emirates2091,749,6899,107,4094,587,484
28Egypt1451,239,7108,948,7633,659,979
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.