homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 5:

Cluck of the Dark Side
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Brazil123,454,346,444324,057,947287,862,204
2Belgium102,687,809,765292,836,291268,780,977
3Sweden102,538,369,173318,453,074253,836,917
4Spain122,739,088,858313,038,835228,257,405
5Netherlands233,504,556,540331,345,534152,372,023
6Denmark578,581,255,216334,022,222150,548,337
7Poland273,237,158,709297,815,967119,894,767
8United States15316,185,525,669304,663,961105,787,749
9Viet Nam444,300,567,009331,346,76797,740,159
10Germany16715,855,039,096319,310,94694,940,354
11Norway232,134,675,706193,334,89092,811,987
12Romania191,523,008,268233,574,12180,158,330
13Japan12556,109,821126,650,07146,342,485
14France331,194,502,959329,566,47636,197,059
15United Kingdom26893,736,161229,496,45534,374,468
16Portugal10316,057,82137,259,46131,605,782
17Turkey10305,832,06131,274,60730,583,206
18Albania1035,954,3715,666,7203,595,437
19Andorra2482,161,0705,257,2023,423,378
20Afghanistan1030,093,6244,901,7913,009,362
21--7401,995,165,20329,335,3412,696,169
22United Arab Emirates2355,090,3149,107,4092,395,231
23Antigua and Barbuda1632,968,2915,310,3762,060,518
24India1120,673,6014,805,1881,879,418
©2002-2018 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use.