homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 5:

Cluck of the Dark Side
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Spain142,743,898,223313,038,835195,992,730
2Sweden152,883,078,656318,453,074192,205,244
3Mexico345,868,489,236234,873,372172,602,625
4Italy548,845,222,600315,819,507163,800,419
5Netherlands335,026,073,326331,345,534152,305,252
6Belgium8312,005,674,169292,836,291144,646,677
7Denmark9012,912,463,509334,022,222143,471,817
8Brazil253,561,214,588324,057,947142,448,584
9Poland587,267,341,807329,152,673125,298,997
10Norway607,333,240,593217,852,465122,220,677
11Australia273,280,681,278262,620,974121,506,714
12Germany32936,394,688,119325,228,005110,622,152
13Viet Nam464,322,149,700331,346,76793,959,776
14Romania1219,363,544,916292,814,72277,384,669
15France593,620,577,459329,566,47661,365,720
16United States100344,662,443,012304,663,96144,528,856
17Japan15568,495,237126,650,07137,899,682
18United Kingdom612,107,568,603229,496,45534,550,305
19Portugal10316,057,82137,259,46131,605,782
20Turkey13372,116,68131,274,60728,624,360
21Pakistan1046,677,1225,946,9034,667,712
22--6782,970,061,13229,335,3414,380,621
23United Arab Emirates1771,152,8039,107,4094,185,459
24Andorra31128,724,1218,988,3434,152,391
25Afghanistan1139,381,4935,775,0653,580,136
26Egypt1131,225,8743,579,7052,838,716
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.