homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 5:

Cluck of the Dark Side
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy347,662,718,164315,819,507225,374,064
2Sweden142,747,708,653318,453,074196,264,904
3Spain142,746,835,795313,038,835196,202,557
4Mexico345,868,489,236234,873,372172,602,625
5Denmark7411,252,589,249334,022,222152,062,017
6Netherlands345,027,184,259331,345,534147,858,361
7Belgium8512,011,205,948292,836,291141,308,305
8Brazil273,566,683,898324,057,947132,099,404
9Poland597,270,035,407329,152,673123,220,939
10United States23128,035,256,930304,663,961121,364,749
11Germany29933,912,924,118319,310,946113,421,151
12Viet Nam444,314,585,390331,346,76798,058,759
13Norway232,134,675,706193,334,89092,811,987
14Romania363,187,636,467292,814,72288,545,457
15France593,620,577,459329,566,47661,365,720
16Japan12556,109,821126,650,07146,342,485
17Portugal10316,057,82137,259,46131,605,782
18United Kingdom692,117,437,592229,496,45530,687,501
19Australia10306,675,69374,135,93130,667,569
20Turkey13372,116,68131,274,60728,624,360
21Afghanistan1250,738,3715,775,0654,228,198
22Andorra32133,552,7008,988,3434,173,522
23Pakistan1455,233,3605,946,9033,945,240
24Antigua and Barbuda1038,571,6625,310,3763,857,166
25--7552,902,530,77929,335,3413,844,412
26United Arab Emirates1556,011,6799,107,4093,734,112
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.