homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 5:

Cluck of the Dark Side
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy347,662,718,164315,819,507225,374,064
2Sweden142,747,708,653318,453,074196,264,904
3Spain142,746,835,795313,038,835196,202,557
4Mexico345,868,489,236234,873,372172,602,625
5Denmark8212,398,081,699334,022,222151,196,118
6Netherlands345,027,184,259331,345,534147,858,361
7Brazil253,561,214,588324,057,947142,448,584
8Belgium8512,011,205,948292,836,291141,308,305
9Poland597,271,637,710329,152,673123,248,097
10Norway607,333,240,593217,852,465122,220,677
11Australia273,280,681,278262,620,974121,506,714
12United States23228,039,804,812304,663,961120,861,228
13Germany29833,910,352,361319,310,946113,793,129
14Viet Nam454,320,200,520331,346,76796,004,456
15Romania423,226,610,912292,814,72276,824,069
16France593,620,577,459329,566,47661,365,720
17Japan16569,020,359126,650,07135,563,772
18Portugal10316,057,82137,259,46131,605,782
19United Kingdom702,124,503,468229,496,45530,350,050
20Turkey13372,116,68131,274,60728,624,360
21Pakistan1355,518,2895,946,9034,270,638
22Andorra34141,373,7718,988,3434,158,052
23--8183,220,456,31729,335,3413,936,988
24United Arab Emirates2585,883,9399,107,4093,435,358
25Afghanistan1961,292,4165,775,0653,225,917
26Egypt1547,262,0874,348,1733,150,806
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.