homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 5:

Cluck of the Dark Side
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Brazil102,849,843,979309,534,251284,984,398
2Belgium102,687,809,765292,836,291268,780,977
3Sweden102,538,369,173318,453,074253,836,917
4Denmark568,070,506,522334,022,222144,116,188
5Netherlands253,505,060,694331,345,534140,202,428
6Poland253,226,958,791297,815,967129,078,352
7Viet Nam324,021,730,697331,346,767125,679,084
8United States10210,189,761,267304,663,96199,899,620
9Norway232,134,675,706193,334,89092,811,987
10Germany1007,297,889,815257,237,67472,978,898
11Romania12830,368,323233,574,12169,197,360
12Japan12556,109,821126,650,07146,342,485
13France20703,237,129329,566,47635,161,856
14United Kingdom26893,736,161229,496,45534,374,468
15Portugal10316,057,82137,259,46131,605,782
16Albania1136,106,8825,666,7203,282,444
17--6771,592,712,60429,335,3412,352,604
18Andorra3272,803,2575,257,2022,275,102
19United Arab Emirates2553,665,8109,107,4092,146,632
20Antigua and Barbuda1632,727,8025,310,3762,045,488
21India1015,111,5393,379,1731,511,154
©2002-2016 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use.