homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 4:

Ultimate Omelette
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy497,942,371,656165,361,713162,089,217
2United States485,483,391,117165,137,243114,237,315
3United Kingdom839,450,095,229161,529,116113,856,569
4Germany332,825,140,268172,745,95485,610,311
5Poland563,960,105,161174,425,29870,716,164
6Romania16392,890,472133,981,14124,555,655
7France10199,569,28062,139,97419,956,928
8--13706,426,031,575162,495,1004,690,534
9Afghanistan1336,485,8166,058,6912,806,601
10Antigua and Barbuda2051,937,6755,828,5932,596,884
11Argentina1024,114,8843,071,2392,411,488
12Brazil1432,462,4015,840,1592,318,743
13Andorra70153,726,8945,874,4092,196,098
14Anguilla1020,210,6883,894,9432,021,069
15Egypt1020,007,9994,337,2882,000,800
16United Arab Emirates2446,891,3552,999,2611,953,806
©2002-2018 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.