homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 4:

Ultimate Omelette
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy497,942,371,656165,361,713162,089,217
2United States566,470,506,331165,137,243115,544,756
3United Kingdom839,450,095,229161,529,116113,856,569
4Poland563,960,105,161174,425,29870,716,164
5Romania29618,836,733,734164,642,71863,637,614
6Germany724,222,700,403172,745,95458,648,617
7France11205,939,42262,139,97418,721,766
8--13209,473,162,044188,196,6797,176,638
9Afghanistan1644,852,9006,058,6912,803,306
10Antigua and Barbuda1848,635,0635,828,5932,701,948
11Brazil1228,534,4355,840,1592,377,870
12Andorra74154,321,5765,874,4092,085,427
13United Arab Emirates2650,204,8793,300,8831,930,957
14Egypt1017,958,7764,337,2881,795,878
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.