homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 4:

Ultimate Omelette
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy467,452,370,347165,361,713162,008,051
2United States485,483,391,117165,137,243114,237,315
3United Kingdom839,450,095,229161,529,116113,856,569
4Poland563,960,105,161174,425,29870,716,164
5Germany221,524,436,557161,262,04169,292,571
6France10199,569,28062,139,97419,956,928
7--13336,289,688,849162,495,1004,718,446
8Afghanistan1130,205,8916,058,6912,745,990
9Antigua and Barbuda2051,937,6755,828,5932,596,884
10Argentina1024,114,8843,071,2392,411,488
11Brazil1534,069,8395,840,1592,271,323
12Andorra72156,851,7945,874,4092,178,497
13Egypt1020,007,9994,337,2882,000,800
14United Arab Emirates2343,844,0582,999,2611,906,263
©2002-2018 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.