homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 4:

Ultimate Omelette
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy497,942,371,656165,361,713162,089,217
2United States566,470,506,331165,137,243115,544,756
3United Kingdom839,450,095,229161,529,116113,856,569
4Romania17414,435,804,002164,642,71882,964,391
5Poland563,960,105,161174,425,29870,716,164
6Germany724,222,700,403172,745,95458,648,617
7France11205,939,42262,139,97418,721,766
8--14079,653,161,336188,196,6796,860,811
9Afghanistan1644,852,9006,058,6912,803,306
10Antigua and Barbuda2053,307,9905,828,5932,665,400
11Brazil1330,732,3305,840,1592,364,025
12Andorra70153,001,9475,874,4092,185,742
13United Arab Emirates2654,141,2363,300,8832,082,355
14Egypt1020,007,9994,337,2882,000,800
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.