homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 4:

Ultimate Omelette
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy568,351,888,178165,361,713149,140,860
2United States566,470,506,331165,137,243115,544,756
3United Kingdom859,762,743,835161,529,116114,855,810
4Poland563,960,105,161174,425,29870,716,164
5Romania34521,242,166,772168,329,90361,571,498
6Germany724,222,700,403172,745,95458,648,617
7France11205,939,42262,139,97418,721,766
8--13349,515,746,387188,196,6797,133,243
9Afghanistan1440,039,2016,058,6912,859,943
10Argentina1028,415,6825,269,8282,841,568
11Antigua and Barbuda1746,213,4635,828,5932,718,439
12Brazil1228,534,4355,840,1592,377,870
13United Arab Emirates3269,891,3915,529,8472,184,106
14Andorra73152,004,6075,874,4092,082,255
15Egypt1018,239,6304,337,2881,823,963
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.