homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 4:

Ultimate Omelette
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1United Kingdom829,295,790,698161,529,116113,363,301
2United States272,359,394,252163,232,16287,384,972
3France10199,569,28062,139,97419,956,928
4--11665,379,189,329162,495,1004,613,370
5Antigua and Barbuda1943,830,5605,828,5932,306,872
6Afghanistan1430,121,2366,058,6912,151,517
7Brazil1122,064,9605,840,1592,005,905
8United Arab Emirates1121,214,6352,999,2611,928,603
9Andorra4371,011,3015,457,0031,651,426
10Netherlands Antilles1115,889,7252,660,2761,444,520
©2002-2016 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use.