homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 4:

Ultimate Omelette
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy679,002,139,514189,599,316134,360,291
2United Kingdom9811,075,785,835161,529,116113,018,223
3United States596,646,920,403165,137,243112,659,668
4Canada332,512,212,265163,527,27976,127,644
5Poland563,960,105,161174,425,29870,716,164
6Viet Nam473,110,899,582162,620,99166,189,353
7Germany724,222,700,403172,745,95458,648,617
8Serbia301,734,343,856142,540,81057,811,462
9Romania68238,263,892,325168,329,90356,105,414
10Israel382,081,547,361176,830,49954,777,562
11France19229,901,09162,139,97412,100,057
12Egypt13115,792,36148,941,5908,907,105
13--122710,102,511,152188,196,6798,233,505
14Netherlands Antilles1661,837,8316,466,4573,864,864
15Antigua and Barbuda1242,702,1135,828,5933,558,509
16Anguilla2687,265,3176,349,1973,356,358
17Afghanistan1238,856,7516,310,2973,238,063
18United Arab Emirates2776,118,1945,720,0642,819,192
19Andorra74193,700,9806,445,9912,617,581
©2002-2023 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.