homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 4:

Ultimate Omelette
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy668,978,614,168189,599,316136,039,609
2United States566,470,506,331165,137,243115,544,756
3United Kingdom9711,072,958,959161,529,116114,154,216
4Canada332,512,212,265163,527,27976,127,644
5Poland563,960,105,161174,425,29870,716,164
6Israel301,933,990,868176,830,49964,466,362
7Germany724,222,700,403172,745,95458,648,617
8Serbia301,734,343,856142,540,81057,811,462
9Romania66737,814,762,196168,329,90356,693,796
10France11205,939,42262,139,97418,721,766
11Australia10105,252,91023,285,41310,525,291
12Egypt13115,747,57448,941,5908,903,660
13--12579,998,107,123188,196,6797,953,944
14Viet Nam1077,159,42652,644,4017,715,943
15Netherlands Antilles1867,174,5966,466,4573,731,922
16Antigua and Barbuda1240,710,7475,828,5933,392,562
17Anguilla2377,214,6396,349,1973,357,158
18Brazil1027,690,4025,840,1592,769,040
19United Arab Emirates2774,123,6415,720,0642,745,320
20Afghanistan1540,679,9286,310,2972,711,995
21Andorra75190,548,4376,445,9912,540,646
©2002-2023 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.