homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 4:

Ultimate Omelette
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy203,263,440,205165,361,713163,172,010
2United Kingdom839,450,095,229161,529,116113,856,569
3United States475,319,183,742165,137,243113,174,122
4Poland563,960,105,161174,425,29870,716,164
5Germany11749,111,967156,963,99568,101,088
6France10199,569,28062,139,97419,956,928
7--12725,991,928,428162,495,1004,710,636
8Afghanistan1129,446,8296,058,6912,676,984
9Antigua and Barbuda2152,430,7605,828,5932,496,703
10Argentina1125,428,1943,071,2392,311,654
11United Arab Emirates1431,166,2772,999,2612,226,163
12Andorra60121,897,8725,874,4092,031,631
13Brazil1732,650,6935,840,1591,920,629
©2002-2018 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use.