homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 4:

Ultimate Omelette
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy497,942,371,656165,361,713162,089,217
2United States566,470,506,331165,137,243115,544,756
3United Kingdom839,450,095,229161,529,116113,856,569
4Poland563,960,105,161174,425,29870,716,164
5Romania33921,062,016,130168,329,90362,129,841
6Germany724,222,700,403172,745,95458,648,617
7France11205,939,42262,139,97418,721,766
8--13339,508,459,605188,196,6797,133,128
9Argentina1028,415,6825,269,8282,841,568
10Afghanistan1542,471,4856,058,6912,831,432
11Antigua and Barbuda1746,213,4635,828,5932,718,439
12Brazil1228,534,4355,840,1592,377,870
13United Arab Emirates3063,774,9565,529,8472,125,832
14Andorra74154,428,7525,874,4092,086,875
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.