homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 4:

Ultimate Omelette
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy578,375,214,078165,361,713146,933,580
2United Kingdom8710,073,092,161161,529,116115,782,669
3United States566,470,506,331165,137,243115,544,756
4Poland563,960,105,161174,425,29870,716,164
5Germany724,222,700,403172,745,95458,648,617
6Romania42123,859,359,672168,329,90356,673,063
7Serbia17877,491,531142,280,79651,617,149
8France11205,939,42262,139,97418,721,766
9--13579,703,581,035188,196,6797,150,760
10Netherlands Antilles1348,157,9996,466,4573,704,461
11Anguilla1649,306,4735,857,1863,081,655
12Argentina1028,415,6825,269,8282,841,568
13Antigua and Barbuda1643,700,4525,828,5932,731,278
14Afghanistan1745,771,3566,310,2972,692,433
15Brazil1228,534,4355,840,1592,377,870
16Andorra72157,885,5895,874,4092,192,855
17United Arab Emirates3269,891,3915,529,8472,184,106
18Egypt1224,221,2654,337,2882,018,439
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.