homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 4:

Ultimate Omelette
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy497,942,371,656165,361,713162,089,217
2United States546,426,515,265165,137,243119,009,542
3United Kingdom839,450,095,229161,529,116113,856,569
4Poland563,960,105,161174,425,29870,716,164
5Germany543,376,348,378172,745,95462,524,970
6Romania1005,032,199,377161,497,79050,321,994
7France11205,939,42262,139,97418,721,766
8--13748,664,511,884188,196,6796,306,049
9Afghanistan1439,121,9336,058,6912,794,424
10Antigua and Barbuda1950,238,8095,828,5932,644,148
11Argentina1024,114,8843,071,2392,411,488
12Brazil1330,732,3305,840,1592,364,025
13Andorra68150,187,3605,874,4092,208,638
14United Arab Emirates2756,043,3033,300,8832,075,678
15Egypt1020,007,9994,337,2882,000,800
©2002-2018 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.