homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 3:

Revenge of the Yolk
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy462,228,170,500121,540,15048,438,489
2Germany401,098,447,550124,487,85027,461,189
3France22478,808,250128,068,90021,764,011
4Romania1994,103,385,750121,190,65020,620,029
5Afghanistan1932,868,7004,557,9001,729,932
6Andorra2746,513,2004,660,1001,722,711
7United Arab Emirates3458,423,1005,224,2001,718,326
8--9471,556,941,4006,780,1001,644,078
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.