homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 3:

Revenge of the Yolk
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy452,210,255,700121,540,15049,116,793
2Germany241,064,777,100124,487,85044,365,713
3France23479,294,250128,068,90020,838,880
4Romania20299,775,45073,613,45014,988,773
5United Arab Emirates3254,485,1005,224,2001,702,659
6Afghanistan1625,343,0004,557,9001,583,938
7--10841,323,979,8006,780,1001,221,384
8Andorra2121,232,3002,771,9001,011,062
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.