homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 3:

Revenge of the Yolk
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy452,210,255,700121,540,15049,116,793
2Germany241,064,777,100124,487,85044,365,713
3France23479,294,250128,068,90020,838,880
4Romania13140,051,45073,613,45010,773,188
5United Arab Emirates3254,485,1005,224,2001,702,659
6Afghanistan1725,609,7004,557,9001,506,453
7--10731,274,665,2006,780,1001,187,945
8Andorra2321,776,3002,771,900946,796
©2002-2018 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.