homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 3:

Revenge of the Yolk
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy452,210,255,700121,540,15049,116,793
2Germany241,064,777,100124,487,85044,365,713
3France22478,808,250128,068,90021,764,011
4Romania1984,085,522,300121,190,65020,633,951
5United Arab Emirates3256,459,8005,224,2001,764,369
6Andorra2336,648,8004,660,1001,593,426
7Afghanistan1625,343,0004,557,9001,583,938
8--9491,413,111,6006,780,1001,489,053
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.