homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 3:

Revenge of the Yolk
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Netherlands342,241,443,550125,489,85065,924,810
2Viet Nam341,790,623,000129,417,05052,665,382
3Italy462,228,170,500121,540,15048,438,489
4Greece301,127,586,550119,246,15037,586,218
5Germany561,361,585,700124,487,85024,314,030
6France24484,623,350128,068,90020,192,640
7Romania2434,729,995,200121,190,65019,465,001
8Andorra3470,758,5005,284,1002,081,132
9--10181,885,130,9006,780,1001,851,799
10United Arab Emirates4683,780,9005,224,2001,821,324
11Afghanistan1934,563,3004,557,9001,819,121
©2002-2023 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.