homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 3:

Revenge of the Yolk
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy432,147,199,150121,540,15049,934,864
2Germany241,064,777,100124,487,85044,365,713
3France21476,681,350128,068,90022,699,112
4Romania14140,297,55073,613,45010,021,254
5Afghanistan1223,661,2004,557,9001,971,767
6United Arab Emirates3254,485,1005,224,2001,702,659
7--10661,231,713,1006,780,1001,155,453
8Andorra2020,828,0002,771,9001,041,400
©2002-2018 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.