homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 3:

Revenge of the Yolk
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Italy452,210,255,700121,540,15049,116,793
2Germany241,064,777,100124,487,85044,365,713
3France23479,294,250128,068,90020,838,880
4Romania39726,314,650121,190,65018,623,453
5United Arab Emirates3356,025,9005,224,2001,697,755
6Afghanistan1625,343,0004,557,9001,583,938
7Andorra3039,528,4004,660,1001,317,613
8--10751,362,827,8006,780,1001,267,747
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.