homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 2:

The Next Wave
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Mexico13278,167,15021,865,75021,397,473
2United States1872,752,753,10022,244,35014,720,605
3Denmark10111,271,50017,736,60011,127,150
4United Kingdom87929,898,65012,464,15010,688,490
5Italy33323,009,75018,209,8009,788,174
6Pakistan2779,536,25010,050,5502,945,787
7--6421,453,733,35020,736,4502,264,382
8Albania1015,780,8503,399,0001,578,085
9United Arab Emirates1218,271,1001,985,1501,522,592
10Antigua and Barbuda1624,166,7502,923,3501,510,422
11Andorra3754,544,0503,902,7001,474,164
12Anguilla1825,895,5002,183,4501,438,639
13Viet Nam2432,348,7503,942,6501,347,865
14Egypt1012,704,4502,487,4501,270,445
15Bolivia1012,439,3502,403,7501,243,935
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.