homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 2:

The Next Wave
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Mexico13278,167,15021,865,75021,397,473
2United States1882,753,136,35022,244,35014,644,342
3Denmark10111,271,50017,736,60011,127,150
4United Kingdom84898,275,15012,464,15010,693,752
5Italy32322,654,00018,209,80010,082,938
6Pakistan2473,514,75010,050,5503,063,115
7--6291,365,912,90020,736,4502,171,563
8Antigua and Barbuda1724,592,8002,923,3501,446,635
9United Arab Emirates1318,777,4501,985,1501,444,419
10Viet Nam1924,506,2003,836,7001,289,800
11Anguilla2126,780,1502,183,4501,275,245
12Andorra3949,260,6503,902,7001,263,094
13Egypt1011,597,2502,487,4501,159,725
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.