homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 2:

The Next Wave
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Mexico13278,167,15021,865,75021,397,473
2United States961,302,430,25022,244,35013,566,982
3United Kingdom87898,987,25012,464,15010,333,187
4Denmark15111,942,55017,736,6007,462,837
5--6281,096,680,05020,736,4501,746,306
6Viet Nam1011,528,1001,932,3001,152,810
7United Arab Emirates1112,359,1501,985,1501,123,559
8Antigua and Barbuda1213,062,8001,890,1501,088,567
9Pakistan2119,610,2003,500,450933,819
10Andorra2925,243,3002,120,500870,459
11Anguilla108,195,1502,183,450819,515
12Romania136,745,2001,360,300518,862
13Tunisia103,306,7501,186,450330,675
14Belize101,971,650415,400197,165
©2002-2018 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use.