homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 2:

The Next Wave
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Mexico13278,167,15021,865,75021,397,473
2United States1872,752,753,10022,244,35014,720,605
3Denmark10111,271,50017,736,60011,127,150
4United Kingdom87929,898,65012,464,15010,688,490
5Italy32322,654,00018,209,80010,082,938
6Pakistan2779,536,25010,050,5502,945,787
7--6391,425,743,85020,736,4502,231,211
8Antigua and Barbuda1624,166,7502,923,3501,510,422
9United Arab Emirates1318,777,4501,985,1501,444,419
10Andorra4055,997,6503,902,7001,399,941
11Anguilla1925,962,0502,183,4501,366,424
12Viet Nam2432,348,7503,942,6501,347,865
13Egypt1113,212,1002,487,4501,201,100
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.