homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 2:

The Next Wave
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Mexico13278,167,15021,865,75021,397,473
2United States1872,731,994,60022,244,35014,609,597
3Denmark10111,271,50017,736,60011,127,150
4Italy29318,174,45018,209,80010,971,533
5United Kingdom85898,537,35012,464,15010,571,028
6Pakistan2674,136,00010,050,5502,851,385
7--6241,306,355,85020,736,4502,093,519
8United Arab Emirates1116,811,2001,985,1501,528,291
9Antigua and Barbuda1925,147,5502,923,3501,323,555
10Viet Nam1924,506,2003,836,7001,289,800
11Anguilla2126,780,1502,183,4501,275,245
12Andorra3543,705,7003,902,7001,248,734
13Egypt1111,886,6502,487,4501,080,605
©2002-2018 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.