homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 2:

The Next Wave
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Mexico13278,167,15021,865,75021,397,473
2United States79994,298,10022,244,35012,586,052
3United Kingdom41416,788,90011,760,20010,165,583
4Denmark15111,942,55017,736,6007,462,837
5--504996,715,05020,736,4501,977,609
6Andorra1112,480,0002,120,5001,134,545
7United Arab Emirates1112,359,1501,985,1501,123,559
8Antigua and Barbuda1213,062,8001,890,1501,088,567
9Pakistan2119,610,2003,500,450933,819
10Anguilla108,195,1502,183,450819,515
11Romania136,745,2001,360,300518,862
12Tunisia103,306,7501,186,450330,675
13Belize101,971,650415,400197,165
©2002-2018 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use.