homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 2:

The Next Wave
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Mexico13278,167,15021,865,75021,397,473
2United States1772,462,719,90022,244,35013,913,672
3Italy24264,020,80018,209,80011,000,867
4United Kingdom87898,987,25012,464,15010,333,187
5Denmark11111,499,20017,736,60010,136,291
6Pakistan2974,822,10010,050,5502,580,072
7--6141,229,977,05020,736,4502,003,220
8France1121,731,7509,381,5501,975,614
9Antigua and Barbuda1925,147,5502,923,3501,323,555
10United Arab Emirates1012,452,0001,985,1501,245,200
11Viet Nam2024,717,5003,836,7001,235,875
12Anguilla1417,099,0502,183,4501,221,361
13Andorra3944,541,9003,902,7001,142,100
14Romania106,560,7001,360,300656,070
©2002-2018 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.