homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 2:

The Next Wave
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Mexico13278,167,15021,865,75021,397,473
2United States1872,752,753,10022,244,35014,720,605
3Denmark10111,271,50017,736,60011,127,150
4United Kingdom84898,275,15012,464,15010,693,752
5Italy32322,654,00018,209,80010,082,938
6Pakistan2779,536,25010,050,5502,945,787
7--6341,401,763,65020,736,4502,210,984
8Antigua and Barbuda1724,592,8002,923,3501,446,635
9United Arab Emirates1318,777,4501,985,1501,444,419
10Andorra4256,891,2003,902,7001,354,552
11Anguilla2026,425,3002,183,4501,321,265
12Viet Nam1924,506,2003,836,7001,289,800
13Egypt1113,212,1002,487,4501,201,100
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.