homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 2:

The Next Wave
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Mexico13278,167,15021,865,75021,397,473
2United States1742,384,072,70022,244,35013,701,567
3United Kingdom87898,987,25012,464,15010,333,187
4Denmark15111,942,55017,736,6007,462,837
5--6491,182,685,75020,736,4501,822,320
6France1119,878,8009,381,5501,807,164
7Viet Nam1115,364,8003,836,7001,396,800
8Antigua and Barbuda1417,669,5002,923,3501,262,107
9United Arab Emirates1012,452,0001,985,1501,245,200
10Andorra3234,148,1002,133,8001,067,128
11Pakistan2021,130,8003,500,4501,056,540
12Romania116,661,7001,360,300605,609
13Tunisia103,306,7501,186,450330,675
14Belize101,971,650415,400197,165
©2002-2018 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use.