homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 2:

The Next Wave
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Mexico13278,167,15021,865,75021,397,473
2United States1872,731,994,60022,244,35014,609,597
3Denmark10111,271,50017,736,60011,127,150
4United Kingdom84898,275,15012,464,15010,693,752
5Italy32322,654,00018,209,80010,082,938
6Pakistan2573,846,40010,050,5502,953,856
7--6221,348,442,00020,736,4502,167,913
8Antigua and Barbuda1724,592,8002,923,3501,446,635
9United Arab Emirates1217,317,5501,985,1501,443,129
10Viet Nam1924,506,2003,836,7001,289,800
11Anguilla2126,780,1502,183,4501,275,245
12Andorra4149,908,4503,902,7001,217,279
13Egypt1011,597,2502,487,4501,159,725
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.