homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 2:

The Next Wave
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Mexico13278,167,15021,865,75021,397,473
2United States1852,693,636,40022,244,35014,560,197
3Italy29318,174,45018,209,80010,971,533
4United Kingdom87898,987,25012,464,15010,333,187
5Denmark11111,499,20017,736,60010,136,291
6Pakistan2874,614,65010,050,5502,664,809
7--6101,271,305,85020,736,4502,084,108
8United Arab Emirates1217,039,9501,985,1501,419,996
9Antigua and Barbuda1925,147,5502,923,3501,323,555
10Anguilla2126,780,1502,183,4501,275,245
11Viet Nam2024,717,5003,836,7001,235,875
12Andorra3744,144,2503,902,7001,193,088
13Egypt1212,100,7502,487,4501,008,396
©2002-2018 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.