homenewsgamesbuydownloadsupporthigh scoreslog in

Chicken Invaders 2:

The Next Wave
Country Leaderboard


go up

Note: Experimental.

No. Country Entries Total score Top score Average score
1Mexico13278,167,15021,865,75021,397,473
2Germany24394,137,85020,430,75016,422,410
3United States1922,785,013,60022,244,35014,505,279
4United Kingdom86929,209,05012,464,15010,804,756
5Netherlands17176,648,15011,712,65010,391,068
6Denmark11111,635,40017,736,60010,148,673
7Italy34332,887,15018,209,8009,790,799
8--6211,685,147,85020,866,0002,713,604
9Pakistan3594,300,45010,050,5502,694,299
10American Samoa1222,938,8503,879,5001,911,571
11Armenia1018,780,0003,738,3001,878,000
12Andorra3054,873,3503,902,7001,829,112
13Viet Nam3048,549,4003,942,6501,618,313
14United Arab Emirates1117,411,8001,985,1501,582,891
15Antigua and Barbuda1726,504,8502,923,3501,559,109
16Anguilla1724,988,4002,183,4501,469,906
17Bolivia1012,439,3502,403,7501,243,935
©2002-2019 Konstantinos Prouskas and InterAction studios. All rights reserved. Terms of use. Privacy Policy.